• 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-10-08
  • 联播快讯:第五届中国-南亚博览会今天开幕 2019-10-02
  • 紫光阁中共中央国家机关工作委员会 2019-10-02
  • 释放人才活力 支撑江苏高质量发展 2019-09-29
  • 特朗普请金正恩看“电影” 美媒:借短片展示无核化益处 2019-09-28
  • 昨天买了盆含羞草,结果怎么碰它都不含羞,打电话问花店的老板怎么回事,老板说:你买的是含羞草里面最不要脸的那种,非常珍贵!全世界都只剩两株了...……中国足球、中 2019-09-23
  • 国家级·西安经济技术开发区————西部网 陕西头条 2019-09-22
  • 多交140分“亚裔税”?哈佛大学被控歧视亚裔学生 2019-09-21
  • 布劳提根:在美国钓鳟鱼——嬉皮一代文化偶像 2019-09-17
  • 中共中央组织部“12380”举报网站 2019-09-17
  • 为什么火箭通常采用垂直发射? 2019-09-15
  • 阶级是过去私有制社会的产物,在现代公有制和私有制并存的社会主义社会,阶级已不复存,存在的是阶层。 2019-09-15
  • 《敦刻尔克》:不同于以往战争片的高概念高体验电影 2019-09-09
  • 候选企业:东风日产乘用车公司 2019-09-09
  • 在学习中进步。[奋斗] 2019-09-08
  •  
    Privacy

    1. PERSONAL DATA & PRIVACY STATEMENT
    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries respect the privacy rights of visitors to this website and of customers who use City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries online shopping services. No personal information is required to access this site and real names need not be used except when ordering any goods or services.

    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries personal data & privacy policy is formulated in accordance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Cap. 486).

    2. PURPOSE OF COLLECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
    If you are an online customer, personal data is collected from you to enable City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries to provide online shopping services to you and the purpose of collection of data from you is also stated in the City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries Online Shopping Terms and Conditions.

    If you are visitor to the site, other than a customer using the on-line shopping service, you need not supply any personal data to access or use the site but personal data is collected from you if you request City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries catalogues or other promotional brochures or materials.

    Personal data collected from online customers and visitors to the site may also be used by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries to:

    * contact online customers and visitors for marketing purposes
    * design services for online customers and visitors
    * conduct research, such as research to determine which areas are not meeting City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries' customers' needs
    * customize pages of this site for individual visitors
    * notify online customers and visitors of up-date to this site
    * notify online customers and visitors of promotions, special offers or new products
    * contact online customers with queries regarding their account
    * perform statistical analysis of online customers and visitors behavior and characteristics in order to measure interest in and use of the various areas of the site and provide this information to advertisers together with information as to the number of users that have been exposed to or clicked on their banners.

    3. CONFIDENTIALITY

    Personal data held by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries relating to its online customers or to visitors to the site will be kept confidential but City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries may provide this information to third parties including but not limited to City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries advertisers, associated companies or contractors/agents or other network operators who perform certain tasks for City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries in connection with the provision of City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries services to its online customers and to visitors to this site.

    Any questions, comments, suggestions or information other than personal data sent or posted to the site, or any part of the site by online customers and visitors will be considered voluntarily provided to City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries on a non-confidential and non-proprietary basis. City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries reserve the right to use, reproduce, disclose, transmit, publish, broadcast and/or post elsewhere such information freely, including passing it to any associated company for example, in connection with the development, manufacturing and marketing of products and services and to meet customer needs.

    4. SAFETY OF PERSONAL DATA

    All reasonable efforts are made to ensure that any personal data held by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries on this site is stored in a secure and safe place.

    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries may use 'cookies' on this site in order to:

    * enable tighter security
    * enable online customers to keep browsing and adding products to their shopping basket
    * personalise sites for customers
    * build online customer or visitor profiles If you want to disallow cookies you can do so on your Web browser.

    5. LINKS
    This site may contain links to other sites and pages. By activating a link, such as for example by clicking on the banner of an advertiser, you leave this site and City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries do not exercise control over any personal data or any other information you give to any other entity after you have left this site. City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries reserve the right to charge you a reasonable fee for the processing of any data access request.
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-10-08
  • 联播快讯:第五届中国-南亚博览会今天开幕 2019-10-02
  • 紫光阁中共中央国家机关工作委员会 2019-10-02
  • 释放人才活力 支撑江苏高质量发展 2019-09-29
  • 特朗普请金正恩看“电影” 美媒:借短片展示无核化益处 2019-09-28
  • 昨天买了盆含羞草,结果怎么碰它都不含羞,打电话问花店的老板怎么回事,老板说:你买的是含羞草里面最不要脸的那种,非常珍贵!全世界都只剩两株了...……中国足球、中 2019-09-23
  • 国家级·西安经济技术开发区————西部网 陕西头条 2019-09-22
  • 多交140分“亚裔税”?哈佛大学被控歧视亚裔学生 2019-09-21
  • 布劳提根:在美国钓鳟鱼——嬉皮一代文化偶像 2019-09-17
  • 中共中央组织部“12380”举报网站 2019-09-17
  • 为什么火箭通常采用垂直发射? 2019-09-15
  • 阶级是过去私有制社会的产物,在现代公有制和私有制并存的社会主义社会,阶级已不复存,存在的是阶层。 2019-09-15
  • 《敦刻尔克》:不同于以往战争片的高概念高体验电影 2019-09-09
  • 候选企业:东风日产乘用车公司 2019-09-09
  • 在学习中进步。[奋斗] 2019-09-08
  • 北京赛车开奖官方网 乐视体育在线直播 篮球过人脚步技巧细节 黑龙江p62出什么号 竞彩足球比分直播现场新浪 快赢481开奖结果 网络捕鱼游戏排行榜 金盈娱乐app下载 彩票开奖东方6十1查询结果 年月日特码 广西快三号码推荐 3d尾数乐彩网 冬季足球运动员 新疆25选7开奖规则 pk10直播现场直播网站
    版权所有:山西星辰汽车零部件有限公司 电话:0351-8787526 传真:0351-8787535 晋ICP备案:晋ICP备07001133号
    All [email protected], Profile of Morning Star Auto Parts. All Rights Reserved. TEL:0351-8787526 FAX:0351-8787535
    Terms of Use | Privacy | Forward Looking Statements | 福建11选5前二组选走势图| 技术支持:百泉科技有限公司