• 意大利留学生毕业致辞中国的白开水厉害得不得了 2019-03-24
  • 高自民、余新国任深圳市委常委 2019-03-22
  • 大力弘扬工匠精神 助力建设制造强省 2019-03-22
  • 启新航 谋新篇——陕西省第十三次党大会——西部网、陕西头条客户端 2019-03-22
  • 以估值论英雄?独角兽企业不要"虚胖"要"少壮" 2019-03-22
  • 2018年5月后期资助项目结项名单 2019-03-13
  • 【理上网来辉煌十九大】美国学者关注十九大报告:中国将形成新的共识继续推进改革 2019-02-26
  • 七一党课:严书翰教授谈重温“不忘初心” 2019-02-22
  • 中华人民共和国有没有宪法? 2019-02-22
  • “改革开放40年山东教育成就展”启动 2019-02-20
  • 淮北模式:创造棚改“加速度” 2019-02-20
  • 让人类文明更为丰富多彩充满活力——学习习近平主席上合组织青岛峰会重要讲话④ 2019-02-12
  • 夏天老人多户外活动,补钙效果好 2019-02-11
  • 端午节期间 全省道路安全畅通形势平稳 2019-01-16
  • 光明日报:不存在的补脑保健品,为何总有人趋之若鹜 2018-12-30
  •  
    Privacy

    1. PERSONAL DATA & PRIVACY STATEMENT
    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries respect the privacy rights of visitors to this website and of customers who use City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries online shopping services. No personal information is required to access this site and real names need not be used except when ordering any goods or services.

    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries personal data & privacy policy is formulated in accordance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Cap. 486).

    2. PURPOSE OF COLLECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
    If you are an online customer, personal data is collected from you to enable City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries to provide online shopping services to you and the purpose of collection of data from you is also stated in the City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries Online Shopping Terms and Conditions.

    If you are visitor to the site, other than a customer using the on-line shopping service, you need not supply any personal data to access or use the site but personal data is collected from you if you request City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries catalogues or other promotional brochures or materials.

    Personal data collected from online customers and visitors to the site may also be used by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries to:

    * contact online customers and visitors for marketing purposes
    * design services for online customers and visitors
    * conduct research, such as research to determine which areas are not meeting City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries' customers' needs
    * customize pages of this site for individual visitors
    * notify online customers and visitors of up-date to this site
    * notify online customers and visitors of promotions, special offers or new products
    * contact online customers with queries regarding their account
    * perform statistical analysis of online customers and visitors behavior and characteristics in order to measure interest in and use of the various areas of the site and provide this information to advertisers together with information as to the number of users that have been exposed to or clicked on their banners.

    3. CONFIDENTIALITY

    Personal data held by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries relating to its online customers or to visitors to the site will be kept confidential but City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries may provide this information to third parties including but not limited to City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries advertisers, associated companies or contractors/agents or other network operators who perform certain tasks for City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries in connection with the provision of City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries services to its online customers and to visitors to this site.

    Any questions, comments, suggestions or information other than personal data sent or posted to the site, or any part of the site by online customers and visitors will be considered voluntarily provided to City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries on a non-confidential and non-proprietary basis. City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries reserve the right to use, reproduce, disclose, transmit, publish, broadcast and/or post elsewhere such information freely, including passing it to any associated company for example, in connection with the development, manufacturing and marketing of products and services and to meet customer needs.

    4. SAFETY OF PERSONAL DATA

    All reasonable efforts are made to ensure that any personal data held by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries on this site is stored in a secure and safe place.

    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries may use 'cookies' on this site in order to:

    * enable tighter security
    * enable online customers to keep browsing and adding products to their shopping basket
    * personalise sites for customers
    * build online customer or visitor profiles If you want to disallow cookies you can do so on your Web browser.

    5. LINKS
    This site may contain links to other sites and pages. By activating a link, such as for example by clicking on the banner of an advertiser, you leave this site and City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries do not exercise control over any personal data or any other information you give to any other entity after you have left this site. City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries reserve the right to charge you a reasonable fee for the processing of any data access request.
  • 意大利留学生毕业致辞中国的白开水厉害得不得了 2019-03-24
  • 高自民、余新国任深圳市委常委 2019-03-22
  • 大力弘扬工匠精神 助力建设制造强省 2019-03-22
  • 启新航 谋新篇——陕西省第十三次党大会——西部网、陕西头条客户端 2019-03-22
  • 以估值论英雄?独角兽企业不要"虚胖"要"少壮" 2019-03-22
  • 2018年5月后期资助项目结项名单 2019-03-13
  • 【理上网来辉煌十九大】美国学者关注十九大报告:中国将形成新的共识继续推进改革 2019-02-26
  • 七一党课:严书翰教授谈重温“不忘初心” 2019-02-22
  • 中华人民共和国有没有宪法? 2019-02-22
  • “改革开放40年山东教育成就展”启动 2019-02-20
  • 淮北模式:创造棚改“加速度” 2019-02-20
  • 让人类文明更为丰富多彩充满活力——学习习近平主席上合组织青岛峰会重要讲话④ 2019-02-12
  • 夏天老人多户外活动,补钙效果好 2019-02-11
  • 端午节期间 全省道路安全畅通形势平稳 2019-01-16
  • 光明日报:不存在的补脑保健品,为何总有人趋之若鹜 2018-12-30
  • 版权所有:山西星辰汽车零部件有限公司 电话:0351-8787526 传真:0351-8787535 晋ICP备案:晋ICP备07001133号
    All [email protected], Profile of Morning Star Auto Parts. All Rights Reserved. TEL:0351-8787526 FAX:0351-8787535
    Terms of Use | Privacy | Forward Looking Statements | 福建11选5前二组选走势图| 技术支持:百泉科技有限公司