• 全面打通群众办证堵点痛点 2019-07-07
  • 电信与信息服务业务经营许可证090455号 2019-07-05
  • 第二届一带一路网络媒体责任论坛暨全国百家网络媒体总编看重庆 2019-07-05
  • 历朝历代的更替,又说明了什么呢? 2019-06-30
  • 临汾“尧王杯”马拉松激情开赛 万名选手齐聚华门广场 2019-06-30
  • 八旬老人开店卖石头挣的钱不够付房租 图的是开心 2019-06-24
  • 聚焦总目标 坚决贯彻落实自治区党委部署要求 2019-06-22
  • 《关于发展租赁型职工集体宿舍的意见(试行)》正式发布实施 2019-06-22
  • 习近平:在深入推动长江经济带发展座谈会上的讲话 2019-06-19
  • [大笑]当然要付钱,你占用属于大家的资源,那怕是一根针都要付钱! 2019-06-19
  • 卢靖姗穿蓝色吊带笑容甜美 和粉丝合影花式比心 2019-06-18
  • 侏罗纪猜想证实 山东郯城发现300个恐龙足迹 2019-06-15
  • ——客观唯心主义哲学思想的幸福感和不幸福感则是:人的主观臆断的欲望能否在“神”的制约中满足“好”的感觉。“幸福”就是在“神”的制约中满足了人的主观臆断的欲望而达 2019-06-09
  • 霸道天才王潮歌:我要导《红楼梦》了,我胆儿真够大的! 2019-06-05
  • 外卖小哥选择为生命“引航”,网友疯狂点赞… 2019-06-04
  •  
    Privacy

    1. PERSONAL DATA & PRIVACY STATEMENT
    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries respect the privacy rights of visitors to this website and of customers who use City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries online shopping services. No personal information is required to access this site and real names need not be used except when ordering any goods or services.

    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries personal data & privacy policy is formulated in accordance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Cap. 486).

    2. PURPOSE OF COLLECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
    If you are an online customer, personal data is collected from you to enable City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries to provide online shopping services to you and the purpose of collection of data from you is also stated in the City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries Online Shopping Terms and Conditions.

    If you are visitor to the site, other than a customer using the on-line shopping service, you need not supply any personal data to access or use the site but personal data is collected from you if you request City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries catalogues or other promotional brochures or materials.

    Personal data collected from online customers and visitors to the site may also be used by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries to:

    * contact online customers and visitors for marketing purposes
    * design services for online customers and visitors
    * conduct research, such as research to determine which areas are not meeting City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries' customers' needs
    * customize pages of this site for individual visitors
    * notify online customers and visitors of up-date to this site
    * notify online customers and visitors of promotions, special offers or new products
    * contact online customers with queries regarding their account
    * perform statistical analysis of online customers and visitors behavior and characteristics in order to measure interest in and use of the various areas of the site and provide this information to advertisers together with information as to the number of users that have been exposed to or clicked on their banners.

    3. CONFIDENTIALITY

    Personal data held by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries relating to its online customers or to visitors to the site will be kept confidential but City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries may provide this information to third parties including but not limited to City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries advertisers, associated companies or contractors/agents or other network operators who perform certain tasks for City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries in connection with the provision of City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries services to its online customers and to visitors to this site.

    Any questions, comments, suggestions or information other than personal data sent or posted to the site, or any part of the site by online customers and visitors will be considered voluntarily provided to City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries on a non-confidential and non-proprietary basis. City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries reserve the right to use, reproduce, disclose, transmit, publish, broadcast and/or post elsewhere such information freely, including passing it to any associated company for example, in connection with the development, manufacturing and marketing of products and services and to meet customer needs.

    4. SAFETY OF PERSONAL DATA

    All reasonable efforts are made to ensure that any personal data held by City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries on this site is stored in a secure and safe place.

    City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries may use 'cookies' on this site in order to:

    * enable tighter security
    * enable online customers to keep browsing and adding products to their shopping basket
    * personalise sites for customers
    * build online customer or visitor profiles If you want to disallow cookies you can do so on your Web browser.

    5. LINKS
    This site may contain links to other sites and pages. By activating a link, such as for example by clicking on the banner of an advertiser, you leave this site and City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries do not exercise control over any personal data or any other information you give to any other entity after you have left this site. City Telecom (H.K.) Ltd. and its subsidiaries reserve the right to charge you a reasonable fee for the processing of any data access request.
  • 全面打通群众办证堵点痛点 2019-07-07
  • 电信与信息服务业务经营许可证090455号 2019-07-05
  • 第二届一带一路网络媒体责任论坛暨全国百家网络媒体总编看重庆 2019-07-05
  • 历朝历代的更替,又说明了什么呢? 2019-06-30
  • 临汾“尧王杯”马拉松激情开赛 万名选手齐聚华门广场 2019-06-30
  • 八旬老人开店卖石头挣的钱不够付房租 图的是开心 2019-06-24
  • 聚焦总目标 坚决贯彻落实自治区党委部署要求 2019-06-22
  • 《关于发展租赁型职工集体宿舍的意见(试行)》正式发布实施 2019-06-22
  • 习近平:在深入推动长江经济带发展座谈会上的讲话 2019-06-19
  • [大笑]当然要付钱,你占用属于大家的资源,那怕是一根针都要付钱! 2019-06-19
  • 卢靖姗穿蓝色吊带笑容甜美 和粉丝合影花式比心 2019-06-18
  • 侏罗纪猜想证实 山东郯城发现300个恐龙足迹 2019-06-15
  • ——客观唯心主义哲学思想的幸福感和不幸福感则是:人的主观臆断的欲望能否在“神”的制约中满足“好”的感觉。“幸福”就是在“神”的制约中满足了人的主观臆断的欲望而达 2019-06-09
  • 霸道天才王潮歌:我要导《红楼梦》了,我胆儿真够大的! 2019-06-05
  • 外卖小哥选择为生命“引航”,网友疯狂点赞… 2019-06-04
  • 宁波体彩20选5 湖北十一选五彩票2元网 体彩七星彩18095期 天津快乐十分快三 北京中彩快印连锁 26选5开奖查询 海南环岛赛发布会 和记广西快3赚钱技巧 广东快乐10分100期 最新黑龙江时时彩 福建福彩15选5玩法 福彩黑龙江p62 山东十一运夺金 广东快乐10分前组技巧 体彩陕西十一选五开奖结果
    版权所有:山西星辰汽车零部件有限公司 电话:0351-8787526 传真:0351-8787535 晋ICP备案:晋ICP备07001133号
    All [email protected], Profile of Morning Star Auto Parts. All Rights Reserved. TEL:0351-8787526 FAX:0351-8787535
    Terms of Use | Privacy | Forward Looking Statements | 福建11选5前二组选走势图| 技术支持:百泉科技有限公司